|
Name d. Hundeführers
|
Name d. Hundes
|
Rasse
|
A
|
B
|
C
|
Gesamt
|
1
|
Lederer Herbert |
Wito v. Weinbergblick |
DS
|
97
|
95
|
97
|
289 v
|
2
|
Studirach Josef |
Zaza v. Haus Pixner |
DS
|
98
|
91
|
94
|
283 sg
|
3
|
Hudecek Elisabeth |
Karat de la montagne unique |
Malinois
|
96
|
93
|
93
|
282 sg
|
4
|
Sardelli Antonio |
Quaxi v. Patscherkofel |
DS
|
99
|
90
|
90
|
279 sg
|
5
|
Schmidt Karl |
Whisper v. d. Simmeringer Haide |
Malinois
|
98
|
89
|
89
|
276 sg
|
6
|
Hrnecek Manfred |
Buddy Daneskjold |
Malinois
|
99
|
88
|
89
|
276 sg
|
7
|
Spörr Karl |
Mogli v. Traunauweg |
DS
|
97
|
91
|
88
|
276 sg
|
8
|
Kolnberger Karl-Heinz |
Angie v. Höllgebirge |
DS
|
87
|
95
|
93
|
275 sg
|
9
|
Sommer Bernd |
Xeno v. Satansberg |
Malinois
|
99
|
90
|
85
|
274 sg
|
10
|
Pfeffer Josef |
Sesar Loups Mutins |
Malinois
|
91
|
91
|
91
|
273 sg
|
11
|
Hofer Heinz |
Flash v. Siefelerberg |
Malinois
|
96
|
87
|
89
|
272 sg
|
12
|
Freregger Peter |
Nitro v. d. Guga-Insel |
DS
|
93
|
87
|
90
|
270 sg
|
13
|
Kepler Patrick |
M.G. v. Patscherkofel |
DS
|
95
|
85
|
89
|
269 g
|
14
|
Weiss Wolfgang |
Lennox v. Leomegy |
DS
|
99
|
86
|
84
|
269 g
|
15
|
Dornauer Manfred |
Blue v. d. Grafschaft Helfenstein |
Malinois
|
82
|
90
|
96
|
268 g
|
16
|
Meißner Roland |
Gun v. Hopener Burgwald |
DS
|
90
|
85
|
93
|
268 g
|
17
|
Hauk Angelika |
Xindl v. Alten Kloster |
DS
|
95
|
89
|
84
|
268 g
|
18
|
Haidacher Peter |
Ares v. Schopperweg |
DS
|
87
|
88
|
92
|
267 g
|
19
|
Czirak Hans |
Ravenna v. Satansberg |
Malinois
|
96
|
83
|
88
|
267 g
|
20
|
Ballmüller Erich |
Gotha de la montagne unique |
Malinois
|
94
|
85
|
86
|
265 g
|
21
|
Meinx Roland |
Totti de la Plaine De Chayenne |
Malinois
|
96
|
89
|
80
|
265 g
|
22
|
Eberl Florian |
Quenn v. d. Königshöhle |
DS
|
77
|
88
|
97
|
262 g
|
23
|
Beichler Manfred |
Balko v. Gsiberger |
DS
|
91
|
80
|
91
|
262 g
|
24
|
Enzinger Helmut |
Orex v. Fuchsstein |
DS
|
91
|
81
|
89
|
261 g
|
25
|
Havel Walter |
Xtreme v. d. Simmeringer Haide |
Malinois
|
84
|
86
|
90
|
260 g
|
26
|
Prack Hans |
Flick v. Molinari |
DS
|
84
|
89
|
87
|
260 g
|
27
|
Rainelt Bernhard |
Grande Todos-Los-Santos |
Riesenschnauzer
|
90
|
83
|
87
|
260 g
|
28
|
Pronebner Johann |
Eddie Koralky |
Rottweiler
|
91
|
83
|
86
|
260 g
|
29
|
Krainz Mario |
Never v. Wolfsgraben |
DS
|
92
|
90
|
78
|
260 g
|
30
|
Reheis Elke |
Chakka v. Watzdorf |
Malinois
|
91
|
80
|
87
|
258 g
|
31
|
Markschläger Robert |
Ferro v. Leomegy |
DS
|
81
|
86
|
90
|
257 g
|
32
|
Ballmüller Martin |
Alexa v. Flinken Wiesel |
Malinois
|
77
|
91
|
88
|
256 g
|
33
|
Damböck Thomas |
Wolf Vroomshoeve |
Malinois
|
72
|
92
|
91
|
255 g
|
34
|
Falkner Manfred |
Eik v. Timmelsjoch |
DS
|
84
|
81
|
90
|
255 g
|
35
|
Heer Susanne |
Zooey v. Siefelerberg |
Tervueren
|
82
|
88
|
82
|
252 g
|
36
|
Rauner Roman |
Kirk v. Blasenstein |
Dobermann
|
95
|
77
|
80
|
252 g
|
37
|
Kastner Brigitte |
Cenny v. d. Siegerstraße |
DS
|
96
|
74
|
81
|
251 g
|
38
|
Waidhofer Martin |
Vip v. d. Simmeringer Haide |
Malinois
|
78
|
87
|
84
|
249 g
|
39
|
Bregenzer Regina |
Iko v. d. Opitz-Alm |
DS
|
95
|
73
|
80
|
248 g
|
40
|
Moser Herbert |
Dyke v. Tristanshof |
Boxer
|
76
|
90
|
80
|
246 g
|
41
|
Tscholl Jürgen |
Quax v. Gehrenmoos |
DS
|
87
|
75
|
83
|
245 g
|
42
|
Vordermaier Matthias |
Xanto v. Haus Schickinger |
DS
|
77
|
80
|
86
|
243 g
|
43
|
Winkler Gerhard |
Hattrick v. Soistal |
DS
|
75
|
80
|
83
|
238 b
|
|
Kainrath Franz |
Yeti v. d. Simmeringer Haide |
Malinois
|
--
|
95
|
abr.
|
verl.
|
|
Pressnitz Alexandra |
Odysseus Le Bosseur |
Malinois
|
25
|
92
|
78
|
m
|
|
Arbeiter Horst |
Leo v. Schloß Weiler |
DS
|
0
|
77
|
88
|
m
|
|
Mitterer Dieter |
Asco v. Allgäuer Mächeler |
Malinois
|
2
|
82
|
82
|
m
|
|
Pohl Johann |
Vello v. Patscherkofel |
DS
|
10
|
94
|
95
|
m
|
|
Hofer Manfred |
Wasco v. Satansberg |
Malinois
|
10
|
91
|
86
|
m
|
|
Gruber Herbert |
Dingo v. d. Veste Liupoldsdorf |
Rottweiler
|
60
|
80
|
90
|
m
|
|
Thaler Hilde |
Eva v. Haus Pixner |
DS
|
--
|
61
|
74
|
m
|
|
Schickinger Karl |
Devil v. Haus Schickinger |
DS
|
--
|
14
|
62
|
m
|
|
Gattinger Andrea |
Emir v. d. Schwarzen Kobra |
Malinois
|
0
|
91
|
94
|
m
|
|
Kemmer Manfred |
Califf v. d. Königshöhle |
DS
|
--
|
87
|
65
|
m
|
|
Ostertag Josef |
Cooper v. Leitner-Bichl |
DS
|
--
|
abr.
|
dis.
|
dis.
|
|
Otti Karl |
Flint v. Löwenfels |
Malinois
|
--
|
56
|
dis
|
dis
|
|
Erlacher Heike |
Vesuv v. Bonum Bono |
Malinois
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Meisinger Mario |
Belice v. Lederturm |
DS
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Weiss Helmut |
Varack v. Satansberg |
Malinois
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Hofer Heinz |
Falco v. d. Grundschnelligkeit |
DS
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Krebs Stephan |
Philou v. Satansberg |
Malinois
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Schram Gabriela |
Kasper v. Wolfsgraben |
DS
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Suppan Andreas |
Yelly v. Satansberg |
Malinois
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Flasch Manfred |
Kay v. Patscherkofel |
DS
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a
|
|
Westreicher Manfred |
Andy v. Gsiberger |
DS
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Graschi Silvia |
Capo v. Rübezahl |
Riesenschnauzer
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Führer Michael |
Goldi v. d. Königshöhle |
DS
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|
|
Helm Josef |
Goodwin v. Siefelerberg |
Malinois
|
|
|
|
n.a.
|
|
Winter Georg |
Gitan v. Strengen Winter |
Malinois
|
--
|
--
|
--
|
n.a.
|